Main Menu

Cisco

Show:
Sort By:
Cisco 100GBase-LR4 CPAK Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 100GBase-LR4 - G.652 µm Optical Fiber - 12.50 GB/s 100 Gigabit Ethernet100 Gbit/s CPAK-100G-LR4
$1,297.00
100GBase-LR4 CPAK Module for SMFThe Cisco CPAK™ 100GBASE modules offer customers a wide variety of h..
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 SFP-10G-LR-S
$130.20
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMFThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on sta..
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR X2-10GB-LR
$120.40
10GBASE-LR X2 ModuleThe Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethern..
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 SFP-10G-SR-S
$75.60
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFThe Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on sta..
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR X2-10GB-SR
$50.40
10GBASE-SR X2 ModuleThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The C..
Cisco 1100W AC Power Supply Spare - IEC 60320 C16 - 1.10 kW - 110 V AC, 220 V AC PWR-C1-1100WAC
$370.70
1100W AC Power Supply Spare..
Cisco 1150W AC Power Supply - 1150W C3K-PWR-1150WAC
$265.20
1150W AC Power Supply..
Cisco 120 GB Internal Solid State Drive ASA5500X-SSD120
$356.40
ASA 5512-X Through 5555-X 120GB MLC SED SSD..
Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel16 Gbit/s DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
$106.40
16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LCThe Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP), Enhanced Small Form-F..
Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - 16 x X2 - 1 x WS-X6716-10G-3C
$740.00
16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet ModuleThe 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module provides up to 130 10 Gigab..
Cisco 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 16 x Asynchronous Serial HWIC-16A
$165.60
16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface CardThe HWIC-16A provides 16 ports of async interfaces operat..
Cisco 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module - 16 x Expansion Slot 16 x Expansion Slots N55-M16UP
$365.20
16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module..
Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router - 2 Ports - Management Port - PoE Ports - 2 Slots - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable CISCO1921/K9
$135.60
1921 Integrated Services RouterThe Cisco 1921 builds on the best-in-class offering of the Cisco 1841..
Cisco 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module NIM-2MFT-T1/E1
$602.00
Cisco 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module NIM-2MFT-T1/E1..
Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module - For Wide Area Network 2 RJ-45 1000Base-T WAN - Twisted Pair, Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) NIM-2GE-CU-SFP
$634.00
2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface ModuleCisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-d..
Cisco 24-Port Voice over IP Analog Phone Gateway - 1 x , 2 x LAN VG224
$116.20
VG224 24-Port Voice over IP Analog Phone GatewayThe Cisco VG224 is a Cisco IOS Software-based high-d..
Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x PVDM, 2 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN CISCO2921/K9
$152.40
2921 Integrated Services RouterThe Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router (ISR) delivers highly secur..
Cisco 2960CX-8PC-L Layer 3 Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Uplink Port - 2 x SFP Slots - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty WS-C2960CX-8PC-L
$552.00
2960CX-8PC-L Layer 3 SwitchThe Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX and 2960-CX Series Compact Switches help optim..
Cisco 2960CX-8TC-L Layer 3 Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Uplink Port - 2 x SFP Slots - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty WS-C2960CX-8TC-L
$589.00
2960CX-8TC-L Layer 3 SwitchThe Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX and 2960-CX Series Compact Switches help optim..
Cisco 3000 Watt AC Power Supply - 1400W, 3000W WS-CAC-3000W
$33.60
3000 Watt AC Power Supply..
Cisco 3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x Expansion Slot, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 4 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T IE-3000-4TC
$831.00
3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet SwitchThe Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000-4TC Switch is a new switch tha..
Cisco 3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x Expansion Slot, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 8 x 10/100Base-TX IE-3000-8TC
$1,187.00
3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet SwitchThe Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000-8TC Switch is a new switch tha..
Cisco 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-2400T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM UCS-MR-1X322RV-A
$308.40
Cisco 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-2400T-R DDR4-2400MHZ RDIMM UCS-MR-1X322RV-A..
Cisco 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-2666V-R DDR4-21300MHZ MEM KIT UCS-MR-X32G2RS-H
$231.60
Cisco 32GB (1*32GB) 2RX4 PC4-2666V-R DDR4-21300MHZ MEM KIT UCS-MR-X32G2RS-H..
Cisco 32GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module - 32 GB - DDR4 SDRAM - 2133 MHz DDR4-2133/PC4-17000 - 1.20 V - Registered - DIMM UCS-MR-1X322RU-A
$265.20
32GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module..