Main Menu

CISCO 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Transceiver, Lc, 10km Over Smf Lc Single-mode QSFP-100G-LR4-S

CISCO 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Transceiver, Lc, 10km Over Smf Lc Single-mode QSFP-100G-LR4-S
Brand: Cisco
Part Number: QSFP-100G-LR4-S
MSRP: $2,345.99
Availability: 5 or more
Condition: New
$1,954.80

Detail overview

Cisco - 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Transceiver, Lc, 10km Over Smf - Lc Single-mode (qsfp-100g-lr4-s).